These are a list of schedule changes that have occurred since the schedule was first published on Wednesday, September 4 at 9:40 p.m.

  1. 9/7 – CSC Crocodiles 12b vs BSC Wolf Pack 12B (H) BERN2 – U08 10:00 AM MOVED TO 1 P.M. DUE TO COACH CONFLICT
  2. 9/14 – CSC CROCODILES 12B VS ASC Little Santitos 12B (V) COR2 – U08 9:00 AM MOVED TO 4 P.M. LLP2 DUE TO COACH CONFLICT
  3. 9/14 – SVS SOARING EAGLES VS WSUSC ROAD RUNNERS LLP2 0 4:00 PM MOVED TO 9 A.M. COR2 DUE TO COACH CONFICT
  4. 9/21 – CSC CROCODILES 12B VS NMSA 12B (H) COR2 – U08 11:00 AM MOVED TO 4:00 PM DUE TO COACH CONFLICT
  5. 9/21 – PATEDORES 12B VS CLASSIC FLASH 12 B COR 2 4:00PM MOVED TO 3:00 PM DUE TO COACH CONFLICT
  6. 10/5 – CSC CROCODILES 12B VS AUFC Timbers 12B (V) COR2 – U08 12:00 PM MOVED TO 3:00 PM DUE TO COACH CONFLICT
  7. 10/5 – AUFC TIMBERS RED 12B VS ASC AEROSTARS 12B COR 2 3:00 PM MOVED TO 12:00 PM DUE TO COACH CONFLICT
  8. 10/19 – CSC CROCODILES 12B VS NMSA 12B (H) COR2 – U08 2:00 PM MOVED TO 4:00 PM DUE TO COACH CONFLICT
  9. 10/19 – PATEDORES 13B VS CLASSIC FLASH 13B COR 2 4:00pm MOVED TO 2:00 PM DUE TO COACH CONFLICT
  10. 10/26 – CSC CROCODILES 12B VS WSUSC Warriors 12B (V) COR2 – U08 9:00 AM MOVED TO NOON. DUE TO COACH CONFLICT
  11. 10/26 – CSC CHEETAHS VS CSC CONEJOS COR 2 12:00 PM MOVED TO 9 AM DUE TO COACH CONFLICT
  12. 10/5 – CSC CRAZY CATS VS CSC Cosmos 11G (V) COR3 – U10 12:00 PM MOVED TO 4:30 PM DUE TO COACH CONFLICT
  13. 10/5 – CSC CABOODLES VS WSUSC SUPER GIRLS COR3 4:30 PM MOVED TO 12:00 PM DUE TO COACH CONFLICT.
  14. 10/19 CSC CRAZY CATS 11G VS BSC Bad Attitude 10G (V) COR3 – U10 12:00 PM MOVED TO 4:30 pm
  15. 9/21 – CSC CHIVAS 09B VS WSUSC Evolution 09B (H) ASC2 – U12 12:00 PM MOVED TO 4:00 PM AT BERN4 DUE TO PLAYER CONFLICT
  16. 10/5 – CSC CHIVAS 09B VS SVSC Venados 09B (V) SSP2 – U12 1:30 PM MOVED TO 4:00 PM DUE TO COACH CONFLICT
  17. 9/7 CSC CHARGERS 07B SWITCHED WITH VDR 07B ON THE SCHEDULE CSC CHARGERS WILL NOW FACE WSUSC WOLVERINES AT 10:45 AND VDR 07B WILL FACE THE ASC RAPTORS 07B AT 2:15 PM. BOTH GAMES WILL REMAIN ON ASC1
  18. THE CSC CORRECAMINOS NAME WAS CHANGED TO THE SVSC CORECAMMINOS TO REFELCT THE CORRECT CLUB.
  19. 9/14 ASC LOBITOS 11B VS CSC CRUSIERS 11B DELETE GAME
  20. 9/14 BSC SUPER CHAVITAS AT 3 P.M. BERN 3CHANGE OPPONENT FROM ASC OSOS 10B TO CSC CRUISERS
  21. 9/21 ASC LOBITOS 11b VS Peteadores 10B DELETE GAME
  22. 9/21 BSC SUPER CHAVITAS AT 1:30 PM AT BERN 3 CHANGE OPPONENT TO PETEADORES 10B
  23. 9/28 ASC LOBITOS VS ASC OSOS 1:30 AT VB3 DELETE GAME
  24. 10/5 ASC OSOS VS CSC CRUISERS AT 1:00 AT LL3 DELETE GAME
  25. 10/5 ASC LOBITOS VS ASC LOBITOS AT 10:30 AT LLP3 CHANGE OPPONENT CSC CRUISERS
  26. 10/12 WSUSC BEARS 10B VS ASC OSOS 10B AT 1:30 PM AT VBP3 DELETE GAME
  27. 10/12 CSC CONQUERORS VS ASC LOBITOS AT 1:30 PM AT COR3 CHANGE OPPONNENT TO WSUSC BEARS 10B
  28. 10/19 BCSC SUPER CHAVITAS AT 10:30 AT LLP3 CHANGE OPPONNENT TO CSC CONQUERORS 10B
  29. 10/19 CSC CONQUEOROS VS ASC LOBITOS AT 12:00 AT LLP3 DELETE GAME
  30. 10/26 WSUSC BEARS 10B AT 12:00 AT LLP3 CHANGE OPPONNENT TO PETEDORESS 10B
  31. 10/26 ASC OSOS 10B VS PATEADORES 10B AT 1:30 PM AT LLP3 DELETE GAME
  32. 9/7 ASC LOBITOS 11B VS WSUSC BEARS 10B RESCHEDULE TO 10/5 AT 4:30 PM AT LLP3
  33. 9/14 ASC ATTACK VS BSC BAD ATTITUDE ON BERN 3 AT 9 AM TIME CHANGE TO 4:30 PM
  34. 10/26/ ASC ASTROS VS PATEDORES AT 10:30 ON COR3 MOVED TO 9:00 AT LLP3
  35. 10/26 CSC CREW VS GUADELAJARA COYOTES AT 10:30 PM ON COR3 MOVED TO 9:00 AM ON LLP3
  36. 9/28 – BSC RED RATTLERS VS WSUSC SHARKS AT 10:30 ON BERN3 MOVE TO 1:30
  37. 9/28 – CSC CABOODLES VS CSC CRANBERRIES AT 4:30 ON VBP3 MOVE TO 10:30 ON BERN3
  38. 10/5 – CSC CABOODLES VS WSUSC SUPER GIRLS AT 12:00 PM ON COR3 MOVE TO 9:00
  39. 10/5 – CSC COLONELS VS CSC CREW AT 9 A.M. ON COR3 MOVE TO 12:00 PM
  40. 10/12 – CSC CABOODLES VS WSUSC SUPER GIRLS AT 12:00 PM ON VBP3 MOVE TO 4:30PM
  41. 10/26 CSC CREW VSS GUAD COYOTES AT 9:00 ON LLP3 MOVE TO 12:00 PM ON COR4
  42. 10/26 CSC CABOODLES VS CSC CRANBERRIES AT NOON ON COR3 MOVE TO 9:00AM ON LLP3
  43. 9/21 ASC INTERNATIONAL © VS VDR REVOLUTION AT 4:00 ON ASC 1 MOVE TO 10:45 A.N.
  44. 9/21 CSC DYNAMOS VS ASC ROADRUNNERS AT 10:45 OM ON ASC1 MOVE TO 4:00 PM
  45. 9/14 ASC LOBITOS VS PATEDORES AT 10:30 AM ON LLP3 MOVE TO 3:00PM
  46. 9/21 ASC ROADRUNNERS VS GSC DYNAMO AT 4:00 ON ASC1 MOVE TO 2:15
  47. 9/28 ASC ROADRUNNERS VS GSC TAPITO AT ASC1 AT 2:15 PM MOVE TO 4:00 pm
  48. 10/5 ASC LOBITOS VS CSC CRUISERS ON LLP3 AT 10:30 AM MOVE TO 12:000 pm
  49. 10/19 WSUSC BEARS VS ASC LOBITOS AT 12:00 PM ON VBP3 MOVE TO 1:30 PM
  50. 10/19 WSUSC SHARKS VS BSC RATTLERS ON VBP3 AT 1:30 PM MOVE TO 12:00 PM
  51. 10/26 CSC CHARGERS VS ASC ROADRUNNERS ON ASC1 AT 10:45 AM MOVE TO 2:15 AM ON ASC4
  52. 9/15 ASC Lobitos vs Patedors on LLP3 at 3:00 pm time change to 1:30 PM
  53. BSC Bad Attitude team name change to BSC Badditude.
  54. 9/21 CSC CONSTELLATION WHITE VS ASC AXUL X ON COR 4 AT 12:00 PM CHANGE GAME TIME TO 4:30 PM
  55. 10/19 CSC COWGRILS VS CSC COSMOS AT 9 AM ON COR4 CHANGE TIME TO 12PM
  56. 9/28 CSC CONSTELLATION WHITE VS ASC AZUL. OPPONNENT AZUL REMOVED AND REPLACED WITH THE ASC ANGELS
  57. 9/28 ASC ANGELS VS ASC AZUL ON ASC4 AT 10:30 HAS BEEN CANCELLED
  58. 9/21 SVSC AVALANCHE VS ASC RAVENS AT 4:00 ON ASC4 HAS BEEN MOVED TO 9/28 AT 4:00 ON ASC4
  59. 10/12 ADD GAME BSC WOLFPACK 12B VS ASC Vikings 12B on LLP2 at 12 p.m. THIS IS AN INNER BRACKET GAME TO HELP DETERMINE SKILL.
  60. 10/19 ADD GAME BSC WOLF PACK 12B VS AUFC TIMBERS RED ON SSP1 AT 12 P.M. THIS IS AN INNER BRACKET GAME BEING ADDED TO HELP DETERMINE SKILL
  61. 10/26 ADD GAME BSC WOLD PACK 12B VS ASC AERO STARS ON LLP2 AT 10 A.M. THIS IS AN INNER BRACKET GAME TO HELP DETERMINE SKILL
  62. 10/26 CSC CREW VS GSC COYOTES MOVE GAME TIME, DATE AND LOCATION TO 10/19 AT NOON AT LLP3
  63. CHANGED TEAM NAME CLASSIC SC 14G TO CSC CLASSIC 14G
  64. 10/5 ASC RAPTORS 07B VS VDR REVOLUTION 06B 10:45 ON ASC. OPPOENENT CHANGE FROM RAPTORS TO SVSC ALANCHE 06B C
  65. 10/12 CSC CRUISERS 11B VS ASC LOBITOS 11B AT 3 P.M. ON COR 3 CHANGE TIME, DATE AND LOCATION TO 10/19 AT 9 A.M. ON COR3
  66. 10/5 ASC RAPTORS06B VS VDR VALENCI 06B AT 4PM ON ASC1 CHANGE TIME DATE AND LOCATION TO 10/26 ON ASC4 AT 12:30 PM
  67. 10/5 GAME CANCELLED AUFC TIMBERS RED VS ASC AEROSTARS AT 12 PM ON COR2. BOTH TEAMS GIVEN MAKE UP GAMES WITH DIFFERENT OPPONNENTS FOR LATER DATES